English Suomi
   New user?

Sirocco (mixed)

 Latvia

Club: Sirocco Ultimate

2021 LpUČ > X roster:

Name Games Passes Goals Tot.
#7 Aleksandrs Šidlovskis85712
#22 Alyona Mischenko8055
#29 Andrejs Prucevs8628
#17 Antons Baronovs816521
#15 Evita Račicka8077
#80 Jūlija Arefjeva841115
#11 Kirils Timofejevs827835
#13 Līga Zāģere831417
#91 Sabina Bartule8134
#8 Vladislavs Rimensons85611

2021 LpUČ > X:

Division: miXed

Sirocco - AKS zly kosmodysk 9 - 7  Game play
Salaspils FK - Sirocco 10 - 5  Game play
Sirocco - Marių Meškos 11 - 6  Game play
DTS-Vorai - Sirocco 11 - 6  Game play
Sirocco - Shooting Stars 10 - 6  Game play
Sirocco - Shooting Stars 11 - 7 QG1  Game play
Salaspils FK - Sirocco 13 - 6 SF1  Game play
Sirocco - Marių Meškos 10 - 7 Bronze game (F3)  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
beach32211165.6 %3159.82457.770
indoor1641225.0 %1338.31559.7-22
Total48252352.1 %4489.34008.348
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
2021 LpUČ > XmiXed385362.5%688.5678.41
2020 LpUČ > XmiXed265183.3%6911.5335.536
SUN BEAM 2019miXed1183537.5%769.5759.41
SUN BEAM 2018miXed954180.0%5310.6438.610
LUČi 17-18 miXedmiXed481712.5%577.18010.0-23
SUN BEAM 2017miXed374357.1%689.7527.416
SUN BEAM 2016miXed363350.0%579.5508.37

Game history

TeamResultDivision
Sirocco - Drop That Smile13 - 10SUN BEAM 2016: X finals Finals
E-Motion - Sirocco13 - 9SUN BEAM 2019: E
Sirocco - Skraidantys Drambliai13 - 9SUN BEAM 2019: F11-12
Sirocco - Drop That Smile13 - 8SUN BEAM 2017: Robin Round (XB)
Sirocco - EurUp13 - 8SUN BEAM 2018: D
Sirocco - Marių Meškos13 - 82020 LpUČ > X: Upper playoff
DTS-Vorai - Sirocco13 - 72020 LpUČ > X: Playoff Finals
Salaspils FK - Sirocco13 - 62021 LpUČ > X: TOP4
Sirocco - Marių Meškos13 - 62020 LpUČ > X: B
Sirocco - Pils pie Ventas13 - 5SUN BEAM 2017: XF3
Sirocco - Baltic Dragons13 - 42020 LpUČ > X: Q3
Sirocco - Tartu Turbulence13 - 3SUN BEAM 2016: XB
Sirocco - Plan B12 - 10SUN BEAM 2018: Midd pool
Vorai - Sirocco12 - 8SUN BEAM 2017: XSF1
Salaspils - Sirocco11 - 9SUN BEAM 2016: XB
Ventspils Frisbee Club - Sirocco11 - 9SUN BEAM 2019: C
Sirocco - Bonnnsai11 - 7SUN BEAM 2019: C
Sirocco - Shooting Stars11 - 72021 LpUČ > X: QG1 (kvalifikacinės)
DTS-Vorai - Sirocco11 - 62021 LpUČ > X: RR (Rato Rungtynės)
Sirocco - Marių Meškos11 - 62021 LpUČ > X: RR (Rato Rungtynės)
Skraidantys Drambliai - Sirocco11 - 5LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
KossMix - Sirocco10 - 7LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Sirocco - Marių Meškos10 - 72021 LpUČ > X: TOP4 Finals
Sirocco - Shooting Stars10 - 62021 LpUČ > X: RR (Rato Rungtynės)
Drop That Smile - Sirocco10 - 5LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Salaspils FK - Sirocco10 - 52021 LpUČ > X: RR (Rato Rungtynės)
Blan P - Sirocco9 - 12SUN BEAM 2018: Midd pool Semifinals
Sirocco - Witches and Muggles9 - 11SUN BEAM 2019: E
RJP Warszawa - Sirocco9 - 8SUN BEAM 2019: C
Vorai - Sirocco9 - 8SUN BEAM 2016: XUpo1
Sirocco - AKS zly kosmodysk9 - 72021 LpUČ > X: RR (Rato Rungtynės)
Sirocco - Salaspils JR9 - 7SUN BEAM 2018: Midd pool Finals
Sirocco - KossMix9 - 6SUN BEAM 2019: C
Vorai - Sirocco9 - 5SUN BEAM 2016: X finals
Sirocco - Pils pie Ventas9 - 4SUN BEAM 2017: Robin Round (XB)
Sirocco - KossMix8 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Sadovoe85 - Sirocco8 - 9SUN BEAM 2016: XB
Sirocco - BC Kosmodysk Warszawa8 - 9SUN BEAM 2019: SF05
Sirocco - Skraidantys Drambliai8 - 9LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
RandomEST - Sirocco7 - 13SUN BEAM 2017: XQF2
Marių Meškos - Sirocco7 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Sirocco - Marių Meškos7 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Sirocco - Yellow fever7 - 9SUN BEAM 2018: D
Sirocco - KossMix7 - 8SUN BEAM 2017: Robin Round (XB)
Sirocco - Drop That Smile6 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Sirocco - Saku5 - 8SUN BEAM 2017: Robin Round (XB)
AKS zly kosmodysk - Sirocco2 - 102020 LpUČ > X: B
KossMix - Sirocco1 - 0LUČi 17-18 miXed: SF2 | Semifinal 2
Skraidantys Drambliai - Sirocco1 - 0LUČi 17-18 miXed: F3 | 3rd place
Vorai-DTS jr - Sirocco0 - 132020 LpUČ > X: B