English Suomi
   New user?

X3 (open)

 Belarus

Club: X3

LUČ 2015 outdoor roster:

Name Games Passes Goals Tot.
#36 Alex Malashkevich1000
#11 Andrey Kuzmitski1000
#12 Andrey Maliboshka1000
#32 Anton Dobrovolski1000
#16 Artem Lukov1000
#17 Artūras Čadas1000
#55 Denis Paperny1000
#7 Girts Betmanis1000
#25 Letkovski Letkovski1000
#23 Oleg Rusachenko1000
#18 Slava Starinski1000
#53 Stas Kletski1000
#47 Viktor Ivanov1000

LUČ 2015 outdoor:

Division: Open

X3 - Drop That Smile 15 - 3
X3 - KossMix 15 - 7
Skraidantys Drambliai - X3 11 - 12
Spin'n - X3 7 - 15 S2
Vorai - X3 12 - 13 F1

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
indoor1811761.1 %1558.61357.520
outdoor1714382.4 %17710.41126.665
Total35251071.4 %3329.52477.185
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
2020 Winter Beachopen1550100.0%5611.2367.220
LUČ 2015 outdoorOpen1550100.0%7014.0408.030
LUČ 2015 indoorOpen463350.0%447.3406.74
LUČ 2014 outdoorOpen 264266.7%538.8467.77
LUČ 2014 indoorOpen673442.9%557.9598.4-4
LUČ 2013 outdoorOpen265183.3%549.0264.328

Game history

TeamResultDivision
X3 - Valmiera13 - 122020 Winter Beach: O 1st
Gigolo - X33 - 102020 Winter Beach: OS1
4fun - X34 - 112020 Winter Beach: Pool D
JuPiter - X310 - 112020 Winter Beach: Pool D
X3 - Shooting Stars11 - 72020 Winter Beach: Pool D
X3 - Zepps4 - 11LUČ 2014 indoor: F5
Vorai - X312 - 7LUČ 2014 indoor: Q1-Q4
Klaipėdos Licėjus - X33 - 11LUČ 2014 indoor: Robin Round (OA)
Vorai - X311 - 4LUČ 2014 indoor: Robin Round (OA)
X3 - Allstars11 - 5LUČ 2014 indoor: Robin Round (OA)
X3 - Outlawz9 - 10LUČ 2014 indoor: Robin Round (OA)
X3 - Greens9 - 7LUČ 2014 indoor: S1-S4
Vorai - X312 - 13LUČ 2015 outdoor: Finals F1
Skraidantys Drambliai - X311 - 12LUČ 2015 outdoor: Robin Round B
X3 - Drop That Smile15 - 3LUČ 2015 outdoor: Robin Round B
X3 - KossMix15 - 7LUČ 2015 outdoor: Robin Round B
Spin'n - X37 - 15LUČ 2015 outdoor: Semifinals S2
Flying Worms - X38 - 7LUČ 2015 indoor: Finals (OF3)
X3 - Skraidantys Drambliai8 - 6LUČ 2015 indoor: Quarterfinals (OQ2)
Spinin - X36 - 8LUČ 2015 indoor: Robin Round (OA)
Vorai - X36 - 7LUČ 2015 indoor: Robin Round (OA)
X3 - Marių Meškos5 - 6LUČ 2015 indoor: Robin Round (OA)
X3 - Salaspils WT8 - 9LUČ 2015 indoor: Semifinals (OS4)
Vorai - X310 - 6LUČ 2014 outdoor: Open Finals 1st, 3rd, 5th
Pulsar - X32 - 11LUČ 2014 outdoor: Robin Round
Vorai - X311 - 5LUČ 2014 outdoor: Robin Round
X3 - Skraidantys Drambliai11 - 10LUČ 2014 outdoor: Robin Round
X3 - Spinin9 - 4LUČ 2014 outdoor: Robin Round
X3 - X11 - 9LUČ 2014 outdoor: Robin Round
Vorai - X38 - 4LUČ 2013 outdoor: Finals
Briliantais Sninga - X34 - 8LUČ 2013 outdoor: Robn Round
KossMix - X32 - 12LUČ 2013 outdoor: Robn Round
Marių Meškos - X34 - 11LUČ 2013 outdoor: Robn Round
Skraidantys Drambliai - X33 - 8LUČ 2013 outdoor: Robn Round
Vorai - X37 - 6LUČ 2013 outdoor: Robn Round
Zepps - X36 - 9LUČ 2013 outdoor: Robn Round