English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Estonia2.550784632100.0%
Great Britain4.54173472680.0%
Finland3.54176472980.0%
Poland1.64287741366.7%
Slovakia9.53270591160.0%
Belgium6.5325657-160.0%
Latvia5.63387592850.0%
Austria7.63389771250.0%
Turkey12.5143475-4120.0%
Romania11.5144174-3320.0%
Lithuania10.6155495-4116.7%
Norway8.5054277-350.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Monika ZaczkowskaPoland6152540
Jakob TammEstonia5192140
Sabīne MucenieceLatvia6171936
Mateusz GibkiPoland6141428
Daša LegényováSlovakia502525
Saska KarpansaloFinland5141024
Kārlis KozulānsLatvia615823
Brice VanheeBelgium515823
Adam TomczykPoland623023
Olivier HancisseBelgium5111122
Scoreboard