English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Men

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Belgium5.6601016041100.0%
Latvia 11.65198593983.3%
Lithuania 14.64291642766.7%
Sweden3.6429185666.7%
Netherlands10.64290721866.7%
Latvia 214.6428578766.7%
Finland2.64295712466.7%
Denmark7.63379691050.0%
Great Britain6.63389751450.0%
Ireland9.63390692150.0%
Ukraine11.6248191-1033.3%
Slovakia13.6246288-2633.3%
Poland8.62466100-3433.3%
Austria12.6155897-3916.7%
Lithuania 216.6155597-4216.7%
Turkey15.60645101-560.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Tom BlasmanNetherlands6231942
Rephael JonkersBelgium6231841
Arvīds Žanis OrlovskisLatvia 16202040
Jonatan AngergårdSweden6291140
Tomi SandbergFinland633639
Dima PcholkinUkraine6142337
Vladyslav ZavalenkoUkraine6171936
Ģirts ZaķisLatvia 26201535
Modestas GaubaLithuania 16112334
Sofiene BontempsBelgium682533
Scoreboard