English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Sarjan tilastot: miXed

JoukkueRankkausPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%
Salaspils FK6.770793841100.0%
Sirocco2.8536867162.5%
AKS zly kosmodysk3.7435351257.1%
DTS-Vorai1.7435547857.1%
Shooting Stars5.7164470-2614.3%
Marių Meškos4.8174975-2612.5%
Näytä lohkot

Pistepörssin kärkisijat

PelaajaJoukkuePelit SyötötMaalitYht.
Kirils TimofejevsSirocco827835
Dovydas GaubaDTS-Vorai728634
Bruno JurginsonsSalaspils FK7161531
Michał RudyAKS zly kosmodysk724731
Lāsma KublickaSalaspils FK7131730
Ēriks PodgurskisSalaspils FK724327
Modestas GaubaDTS-Vorai752126
Reinis OtisonsSalaspils FK761622
Antons BaronovsSirocco816521
Līga ZāģereSirocco831417
Pistepörssi