English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: miXed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Ventspils Frisbee Club3.880894940100.0%
Witches and Muggles17.87173591487.5%
Frequent Flyers4.86286582875.0%
E-Motion10.86283632075.0%
Ultimate Saku2.86280522875.0%
Ultimate Decision8.8536867162.5%
The Dalahästs16.8447475-150.0%
RJP Warszawa19.8447467750.0%
Mr&Mrs Smith15.84488741450.0%
Babel12.8447771650.0%
BC Kosmodysk Warszawa7.8447473150.0%
Vorai1.8356679-1337.5%
Bonnnsai11.8356681-1537.5%
Fulham Flyers Sand13.8355382-2937.5%
KossMix14.8357274-237.5%
Marių Meškos9.8356882-1437.5%
Sirocco6.8357675137.5%
Skraidantys Drambliai5.8357079-937.5%
4hands18.8175386-3312.5%
Turbulent Lemons20.8084791-440.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard