English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Skraidantys Drambliai9.54151361580.0%
X35.550563620100.0%
Salaspils WT1.54153371680.0%
Riga Ultimate7.53248371160.0%
Valmiera14.54155391680.0%
Vorai2.5415344980.0%
JuPiter4.5234744340.0%
Gigolo8.5234445-140.0%
KossMix6.5234646040.0%
KFK Ultimate3.5234248-640.0%
Beach Executors11.5324348-560.0%
Messiah Complex10.5233950-1140.0%
Shooting Stars12.5144052-1220.0%
Tartu Turbulence15.5144053-1320.0%
4fun13.5143453-1920.0%
Fun&Run16.5053154-230.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Riga Ultimate5121931
ANDREJS J?gersValmiera5151429
Ihor AspidovGigolo532427
Modis 4fun542024
Artem LykovX3581624
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix5101424
Reinis OtisonsSalaspils WT581321
Pavel BudnikBeach Executors5101121
Pasha TrofimovJuPiter515621
KRISTAPS Veck?gansValmiera591120
Scoreboard