English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Sarjan tilastot: LU?i 19-20

JoukkueRankkausPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%
Velniai4.1385110961461.5%
Vorai1.13121126864092.3%
Vorai 27.134987113-2630.8%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.1321174123-4915.4%
Skraidantys Drambliai2.13112128963284.6%
KossMix3.13671171021546.2%
Shooting Stars5.134998116-1830.8%
Baltic Dragons8.135898106-838.5%
Näytä lohkot

Pistepörssin kärkisijat

PelaajaJoukkuePelit SyötötMaalitYht.
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix13193756
Saulius LukonasVelniai13421052
Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai13213051
Igor ProchorovKossMix1339746
K?stutis Ba?kisVorai10291645
Linas Jaku?ionisKossMix13242044
Daniel Sakovi?Vorai 213281341
Matas Mik?nasVorai1373138
Azuolas SidarasSkraidantys Drambliai 213241337
Shooting Stars1382836
Pistepörssi