English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Modestas GaubaVorai101252064
2Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars102632058
3Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai113815053
4Mindaugas MendelisKossMix112625051
5Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai11833041
6Kęstutis BačkisVorai 210338041
7Henadzij MudrevskisVorai 2112017037
8Rapolas ŠalaševičiusShooting Stars102710037
9Domantas StirbysShooting Stars101520035
10Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai112510035
11Dovydas GaubaVorai10259034
12Domas MockusShooting Stars101617033
13Lukas MorkūnasŽalieji Velniai7923032
14Igor ProchorovKossMix11255030
15Matas MikėnasVorai101016026
16Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai111313026
17Denisas SlobodskojusVorai10215026
18Dainius KavoliūnasKossMix11219021
19Dominykas ŽitkauskasShooting Stars10813021
20Emilis BurakasVorai10147021
21Kazimieras ČejauskasVorai 211317020
22Tomas MalinauskasVorai 211109019
23Domantas KalinasVorai 211108018
24Robertas BuzarevičVorai 21189017
25Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai7170017
26Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix1188016
27Ričardas ZareckisVorai 211106016
28Rokas PalionisBaltic Dragons3123015
29Yahor BychenokVorai 211212014
30Ernestas VysockisVorai7104014
31Lukas KaminskasBaltic Dragons1049013
32Airidas MeidusVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija1049013
33Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix867013
34Sergey KaluginKossMix485013
35Armandas NomeikaŽalieji Velniai739012
36Aurimas ŠerpetauskasŽalieji Velniai739012
37Lukas LankauskasŽalieji Velniai784012
38Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai1138011
39Vytautas DonielaBaltic Dragons1038011
40Arvydas ArlauskasVorai647011
41Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars1065011
42Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix837010
43Alen UlriukVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija1055010
44Mindaugas PakštasKossMix112709
45Džiugas GlobysBaltic Dragons103609
46Kostas VėbraVorai 283609
47Evaldas ButkevičiusBaltic Dragons105409
48Visvaldas LūšisŽalieji Velniai75409
49Donatas BuinauskasBaltic Dragons38109
50Julius ŠuliauskasSkraidantys Drambliai110808
51Ravilis BoguševičiusVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija63508
52Kajus CeslevičiusŽalieji Velniai73508
53Gytis PieškusSkraidantys Drambliai113508
54Juozas BobinaKossMix85308
55Jordan WeltmanKossMix46208
56Robertas RaubaVorai 2111607
57Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai114307
58Artūras ČadasVorai65207
59Andrius BogdanovasVorai 2112406
60Paulius VaznysŽalieji Velniai75106
61Motiejus JarmalauskasVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija106006
62Benas MockusShooting Stars72305
63Nojus NavikasVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija102305
64Andrius KazlauskasVorai103205
65Dovydas BoguševičiusVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija104105
66Vilius ZelbaBaltic Dragons100404
67Artūras PetrauskasKossMix31304
68Ernestas ZdanysKossMix112204
69Ąžuolas MorkūnasŽalieji Velniai74004
70Karolis NovikovasBaltic Dragons74004
71Giedrius ČerniauskasŽalieji Velniai70303
72Rokas ZelbaBaltic Dragons101203
73Arvydas GrublysKossMix42103
74Margiris KamblevičiusVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija62103
75Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai42103
76Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai112103
77Elisėjus BoguševičiusVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija60202
78Gytė KuzavinytéBaltic Dragons100202
79Donatas ValevičiusKossMix80202
80Oskaras BogvilaBaltic Dragons101102
81Gabrielė DonielaitėBaltic Dragons100101
82Kęstutis BačkisVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija10000
83Dominykas KazlauskasVilniaus Trakų Vokės Gimnazija40000
84Rytis LiuberskisSkraidantys Drambliai110000
85Rokas MiečiusSkraidantys Drambliai110000
86Danielius SakovičVorai 280000