English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Tom BlasmanNetherlands62319042
2Rephael JonkersBelgium62318041
3Arvīds Žanis OrlovskisLatvia 162020040
4Jonatan AngergårdSweden62911040
5Tomi SandbergFinland6336039
6Dima PcholkinUkraine61423037
7Vladyslav ZavalenkoUkraine61719036
8Ģirts ZaķisLatvia 262015035
9Modestas GaubaLithuania 161123034
10Sofiene BontempsBelgium6825033
11Dovydas GaubaLithuania 162211033
12Erkka NiiniFinland6923032
13Mārcis SkudraLatvia 262012032
14Andrejs JēgersLatvia 261219031
15Johan Van der WoudeNetherlands61315028
16Benjamin JonkersBelgium6208028
17Herman EngströmSweden6323026
18Ben MartinIreland6323026
19Daan De MarreeBelgium61412026
20Toms ĀbeltiņšLatvia 16619025
21Viacheslav HorbatiukUkraine61015025
22Alp PekerTurkey61213025
23Christopher SvaerkeDenmark6169025
24Joji NagaokaNetherlands61311024
25Cormac ShieldsIreland6158023
26Bruno JurginsonsLatvia 16913022
27Dylan SpiersGreat Britain61111022
28Seán FitzgeraldIreland6157022
29Roberts ApinisLatvia 16166022
30Tjeerd AtesNetherlands6516021
31Kazimieras ČejauskasLithuania 26218020
32Antti ElonheimoFinland6515020
33Jakub KaczmarekPoland6614020
34Mindaugas MendelisLithuania 16911020
35Callum SpiersGreat Britain6119020
36Valentin Deutsch-BaierAustria6128020
37Alexander HermanssonSweden6164020
38Tim TeginSweden6415019
39Jeremia ProchaskaAustria6514019
40Rowan ThompsonGreat Britain6109019
41Ernest SimonsGreat Britain6118019
42Sasha DanylyakUkraine6136019
43Mateusz BąkPoland6216018
44Domantas StirbysLithuania 16216018
45Joshua ReidIreland6612018
46Martin CepkoSlovakia6810018
47Alex GreerGreat Britain699018
48Roni HotariFinland6108018
49Andrejs KrauzeLatvia 26117018
50Jesper Dyhr AndersenDenmark6144018
51Domantas KalinasLithuania 26162018
52Johan LeanderssonSweden6116017
53Lukas MorkūnasLithuania 26314017
54Jānis BernānsLatvia 16611017
55Touko VäänänenFinland689017
56Steve WrigglesworthGreat Britain6125017
57Juraj HurnýSlovakia6412016
58Jack HalkyardGreat Britain6511016
59Ernestas VysockisLithuania 16124016
60Bartosz DworzeckiPoland6160016
61Kristaps BergmanisLatvia 26213015
62Jedrzej NowakPoland6411015
63Hari TidswellGreat Britain6411015
64Pavol BielySlovakia669015
65Çağan ŞatanaTurkey687015
66Lasse Vestergaard AndersenDenmark687015
67Abdülmecit ÖzdemirTurkey6105015
68Jarno SihvoFinland6105015
69Piotr WrzaszczPoland6114015
70Dominik CibulaSlovakia6132015
71Mārtiņš GusārsLatvia 16132015
72Edmunds SemjonovsLatvia 26410014
73Benoit SpapensBelgium568014
74Didzis MalderisLatvia 1686014
75Lukas LankauskasLithuania 2695014
76Kęstutis BačkisLithuania 16113014
77Matej SurovýSlovakia6122014
78Lau Harbo KristiansenDenmark6310013
79Emīls ElksnītisLatvia 1658013
80Marcel KucharikSlovakia667013
81Jiuru LiNetherlands676013
82Vincent CoyleAustria685013
83Henry BendelDenmark694013
84Rasmus ThøgersenDenmark6111012
85Benoît BihinBelgium648012
86Rory KeoghIreland648012
87Ciaran CostelloIreland684012
88Joshua KoenAustria693012
89Denisas SlobodskojusLithuania 16102012
90Staffan StrandellSweden6111012
91Gaëtan Vanden BroeckBelgium6111012
92Jonas SøgaardDenmark6011011
93Mantas ZubavičiusLithuania 1629011
94Niall McGovernIreland638011
95Patrick PotrykusFinland638011
96Aaron MorsenNetherlands647011
97Gustav KristiansenDenmark656011
98Jasper ten HakenNetherlands665011
99Alex SetyanTurkey674011
100Orest AndriichukUkraine692011
101Bartłomiej BizońPoland6101011
102Jozef JanovecSlovakia5010010
103Justas BobinaLithuania 1628010
104Corneel DescanBelgium628010
105Shane KeenanIreland637010
106Tomas MalinauskasLithuania 2664010
107Eric HytönenFinland63609
108Daniel KalcikAustria63619
109Gytis PieškusLithuania 263609
110Dawid RobalewskiPoland63609
111Bartłomiej SkowronekPoland63609
112Leonard SobiakPoland64509
113Oskari VuorioFinland64509
114Felix AnderssonSweden65409
115Johan ByrénSweden66309
116Joey CurtisIreland66309
117Roman DerkachUkraine66309
118Robertas KucasLithuania 267209
119Shane MonaghanIreland67209
120Aurimas ŠerpetauskasLithuania 267209
121Egemen Alper PekerTurkey62608
122Ned GarveyLatvia 162608
123Ryan KapmaGreat Britain62608
124Santtu LehtoFinland62608
125René ZmuggAustria63508
126Jakub BanetkaSlovakia65308
127Jesse MeijersNetherlands65308
128Mathias MunkDenmark65308
129Benjamin ZwartsBelgium55308
130James DohertyIreland66208
131Jos WesselsNetherlands66208
132Shane CorcoranIreland67108
133Michał SchillerPoland67108
134Donnet GeorgeBelgium60707
135Gustav RobertssonSweden61607
136Nikolaus JaukAustria62507
137Kasper Medum RasmussenDenmark62507
138Erik AllmerAustria63407
139Jēkabs EglītisLatvia 263407
140Illia ShypunovUkraine63407
141Emil BonneDenmark64307
142Mārtiņš KasparānsLatvia 164307
143Pekka KinnunenFinland64307
144Martin GuulDenmark65207
145Ēriks PodgurskisLatvia 165207
146Richard SzolikSlovakia65207
147Nathan SandersGreat Britain66107
148Vladyslav DanyliakUkraine61506
149Luke AttwellGreat Britain62406
150Thomas FisherGreat Britain63306
151Finn LierschNetherlands63306
152Girts BetmanisLatvia 164206
153Boris MondetDenmark64206
154Nicolas De MesmaekerBelgium55106
155Joakim JennsjöSweden65106
156Māris LukševicsLatvia 266006
157Simon PuchasAustria61405
158Elvis ZeltiņšLatvia 261405
159Stefan IrndorferAustria63205
160Dean Mc CrearyIreland63205
161Adam SweeneyGreat Britain63205
162Andrew ChuliyUkraine64105
163Bor den BreejenNetherlands64105
164Andreas SkyllouriotisAustria64105
165Danielius SakovičLithuania 165005
166Sebastian Arora-JonssonSweden61304
167Rudolf KožíkSlovakia61304
168Jo-Ezer LauIreland62204
169Egecan ÖzçakarTurkey62204
170Joel HögbergSweden63104
171Ilja WinqvistFinland63104
172Vlad YehorovUkraine63104
173Edgars BūdiņšLatvia 264004
174Göktuğ BaykalTurkey60303
175Berke Derin BerktayTurkey60303
176Andrew DelhaisseBelgium61203
177Burag HançerTurkey61203
178Matas MikėnasLithuania 161203
179Rapolas ŠalaševičiusLithuania 161203
180Jurre TanjaNetherlands61203
181Artur WilczynskiUkraine61203
182Arvid ArensmeierSweden62103
183Jens BundesenDenmark62103
184Finn CampbellIreland62103
185Christian HavlicekAustria62103
186Ričards RacinsLatvia 262103
187Emilis BurakasLithuania 163003
188Emre SerinTurkey63003
189Jacob GreenbergSweden60202
190Bartosz MikołajecPoland60202
191Peter CibulaSlovakia61102
192Mikel GomesDenmark61102
193Daniel KalinaSlovakia61102
194Martin BomarkSweden62002
195Christian Camilo AponteAustria62002
196Arthur FellerBelgium62002
197Ąžuolas MorkūnasLithuania 262002
198Carl SwärdSweden62002
199Kajus CeslevičiusLithuania 260101
200Paulius VaznysLithuania 260101
201Einari LeinonenFinland61001
202Edward CoddGreat Britain60000
203Leo CunninghamIreland20000
204Michael GrögerAustria60000
205Klaudius KalcherAustria60000