English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Jakob TammTeam Estonia63323056
2Andy LewisAVALANCHE62134055
3Ernestas VysockisVorai61721038
4Ralf TambetsTeam Estonia6827035
5J?nis Bern?nsSalaspils WT61520035
6Dovydas GaubaVorai42212034
7Salaspils WT61320033
8Alex GreerAVALANCHE61814032
9Nauris Jasukevi?sOgre6284032
10Ren?rs NiedraValmiera6219030
11Andrejs J?gersValmiera51315028
12Mindaugas MendelisKossMix61315028
13Genadijs NovikovsHyper Flick5244128
14Juozas BobinaKossMix61610026
15Salaspils WT6242026
16K?stutis Ba?kisVorai61411025
17Justas BobinaKossMix6717024
18Shooting Stars5913022
19Nathan SandersAVALANCHE6166022
20Mantas Zubavi?iusShooting Stars5714021
21Ryszard ?uczynPogo? Pyton5129021
22Jaagup LemberTeam Estonia6138021
23Igor ProchorovKossMix6201021
24Ogre61010020
25Lauri LauritsTeam Estonia6173020
26Gints MucenieksValmiera6514019
27KossMix6613019
28P?teris Roz?nsOgre6216018
29Harijs DombrovskisOgre6612018
30Salaspils WT6512017
31Danielius Sakovi?Vorai6610016
32Tom LeesAVALANCHE6142016
33Ren?rs Bre?sHyper Flick5312015
34Bruno JurginsonsSalaspils WT6510015
35Adam SweeneyAVALANCHE669115
36Domas MockusShooting Stars587015
37Domantas KalinasShooting Stars5105015
38Hyper Flick5212014
39K?rlis Kr?gersValmiera6410014
40Hugo WretlingSUFC Odin6104014
41Aleksandra GawlikowskaPogo? Pyton5113014
42Aurimas .5122014
43Artem LykovShooting Stars5122014
44Lukas .5112013
45Aleksis DusalijevsValmiera5112013
46Zuzanna KorczyckaPogo? Pyton5211013
47Jonas TeglundSUFC Odin6211013
48Piotr BieleckiPogo? Pyton549013
49Didzis MalderisSalaspils WT558013
50Team Estonia648012
51Armandas .557012
52Domantas StirbysShooting Stars566012
53Nikita ZetilovSUFC Odin666012
54Wojciech DrzewickiPogo? Pyton593012
55Kazimieras ?ejauskasVorai6011111
56Maciej Ho?ubowiczPogo? Pyton529011
57Imants De?isovsOgre647011
58Denis SlobodskojusVorai683011
59Roberts Razminovi?sValmiera692011
60Valmiera692011
61Benas MockusShooting Stars519010
62Emilis BurakasVorai464010
63Dariusz Lubczy?skiPogo? Pyton564010
64P?teris Mur?ssValmiera664010
65Ed HantonAVALANCHE61809
66Sean ChaiAVALANCHE62709
67Donatas Valevi?iusKossMix62709
68Siim RaudpuuTeam Estonia63609
69Saulius SkripskasVorai63609
70?irts BetmanisSalaspils WT65409
71Quinn KuiperAVALANCHE65409
72Ri?ards RacinsOgre55409
73Arvydas GrublysKossMix61708
74Edvin NordlingSUFC Odin64408
75Ned GarveySalaspils WT65308
76Arv?ds OndrupsSalaspils WT66208
77KossMix66208
78Toms BiernisValmiera61607
79Rainers PlinteOgre62507
80Shooting Stars53407
81Maciej Sypu?aPogo? Pyton54307
82Ling Zhen LeeSUFC Odin65207
83Martin TibergSUFC Odin65207
84Valmiera66107
85Szymon KaczmarczykPogo? Pyton51506
86Tore NordlingSUFC Odin61506
87Salaspils WT62416
88Kaibin TanSUFC Odin63306
89Em?ls Elksn?tisSalaspils WT62305
90Henadzi MudreuskiVorai63205
91Benas Minkevi?iusShooting Stars44105
92Paulius .55005
93Mats MikkorTeam Estonia61304
94KossMix62204
95Sylwia WaruszewskaPogo? Pyton53104
96Hyper Flick50303
97Team Estonia61203
98Ogre62103
99Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars52103
100Przemys?aw Wn?kPogo? Pyton53003
101Mario .50202
102Visvaldas .51102
103Vorai51102
104Juris Miez?tisOgre61102
105Robertas .32002
106Oj?rs Preits-FreimanisHyper Flick52002
107Ignas .50101
108Kajus .50101
109Elgars LipenitsHyper Flick50101
110KossMix61001
111SUFC Odin61001
112Giedrius .50000
113Adomas .30000
114Pijus .40000
115Antons BaronovsOgre50000
116Andrzej Dy?koPogo? Pyton40000
117Andrius KazlauskasVorai50000
118Hyper Flick50000