English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Mantas ZubavičiusShooting Stars123437071
2Igor ProchorovKossMix134610056
3Kęstutis BačkisVorai123122053
4Dovydas GaubaVorai123021051
5Mindaugas MendelisKossMix111828046
6Domantas StirbysShooting Stars121828046
7Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai132121042
8Dominykas ŽitkauskasShooting Stars122416040
9Ernestas VysockisVorai122614040
10Juozas BobinaKossMix121225037
11Artūras ČadasVorai121719036
12Henadzi MudreuskiVorai 2112115036
13Ričardas ZareckisVorai 2132312035
14Rapolas ŠalaševičiusShooting Stars122212034
15Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai131320033
16Lukas MorkūnasŽalieji Velniai9527032
17Gytis PieškusSkraidantys Drambliai131319132
18Domantas KalinasBaltic Dragons102111032
19Modestas GaubaVorai8130031
20Linas JakučionisKossMix121514029
21Rūta GedvilaitėDTS ultimate81810028
22Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai13253028
23Evaldas ButkevičiusBaltic Dragons101314027
24Denisas SlobodskojusVorai12189027
25Saulius SkripskasVorai 2121610126
26Domas MockusShooting Stars12817025
27Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai11916025
28Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai131312025
29Emilis BurakasVorai 213187025
30Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix13617023
31Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai9184022
32Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai 29516021
33Barbora KundelytėDTS ultimate11911020
34Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai9154019
35Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai13810018
36Tomas MalinauskasVorai12314017
37Rihards ZnotinsSkraidantys Drambliai10105015
38Lukas KaminskasBaltic Dragons9212014
39Robertas RaubaVorai 21359014
40Modestas KižauskasKossMix13104014
41Andrius BogdanovasVorai 2949013
42Donata BassusDTS ultimate8111012
43Robertas BuzarevičVorai 21339012
44Donatas ValevičiusKossMix948012
45Armandas NomeikaŽalieji Velniai947011
46Vilius JokubaitisBaltic Dragons974011
47Daniel SakovičVorai1274011
48Kazimieras ČejauskasVorai 21346010
49Martynas LukštaraupisVorai 2664010
50Andrius KazlauskasVorai 2131708
51Natalija KurasovaDTS ultimate72608
52Aida MitkevičiūtėDTS ultimate72608
53Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix135308
54Elvinas KuchtaShooting Stars126208
55Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix126208
56Julija PetrovaitėDTS ultimate117108
57Kamilė ReznikaitėDTS ultimate87108
58Mindaugas PakštasKossMix130717
59Rokas PalionisBaltic Dragons36107
60Rokas MiečiusSkraidantys Drambliai131506
61Paulius VaznysŽalieji Velniai93306
62Aleksandra BykovskayaDTS ultimate104206
63Monika ŠlamaitėDTS ultimate116006
64Ernestas ZdanysKossMix130505
65Milda ŽvirblytėDTS ultimate110505
66Ghenadij MudreuskiVorai 221405
67Pijus RoslekasŽalieji Velniai93205
68Oskaras BogvilaBaltic Dragons100404
69Džiugas GlobysBaltic Dragons100404
70Visvaldas LūšisŽalieji Velniai80404
71Kajus CeslevičiusŽalieji Velniai91304
72Mario SordoŽalieji Velniai92204
73Žydrūnė MačinskienėDTS ultimate74004
74Gabija DaraškevičiūtėDTS ultimate110303
75Gintarė PetrauskaitėDTS ultimate100202
76Agnė ŠlamaitėDTS ultimate70202
77Justė BučiūnaitėDTS ultimate101102
78Benas MockusShooting Stars51102
79Ąžuolas MorkūnasŽalieji Velniai81102
80Vaiva ŽvirblytėDTS ultimate71102
81Rytis LiuberskisSkraidantys Drambliai120101
82Benas GudinavičiusBaltic Dragons41001
83Adas DarulisShooting Stars100000
84Marius DomarkasShooting Stars120000
85Vytautas DonielaBaltic Dragons30000
86Rokas GriciūnasBaltic Dragons90000
87Tomas KatkusBaltic Dragons30000
88Gytė KuzavinytėBaltic Dragons30000
89Evaldas PagojusBaltic Dragons20000
90Vilius ZelbaBaltic Dragons30000