English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai5154019
2Kęstutis BačkisVorai51412026
3Ernestas VysockisVorai5143017
4Dovydas GaubaVorai5124016
5Linas JakučionisKossMix5122014
6Mindaugas MendelisKossMix5117018
7Rapolas ŠalaševičiusSkraidantys Drambliai596015
8Igor ProchorovKossMix591010
9Artūras ČadasVorai59009
10Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai565011
11Saulius SkripskasVorai56208
12Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai55409
13Denis SlobadskojusVorai55409
14Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai55207
15Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai55207
16Domantas KalinasKossMix547011
17Dominykas ŽitkauskasSkraidantys Drambliai54206
18Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix539012
19Karolis NovikovasKossMix53609
20Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix53508
21Daniel SakovičVorai53104
22Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix53003
23Modestas GaubaVorai5227029
24Donatas ValevičiusKossMix519010
25Deivydas TomaševičiusVorai51506
26Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai51304
27Ričardas ZareckisVorai51304
28Modestas KižauskasKossMix51102
29Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix51102
30Algirdas GriciusSkraidantys Drambliai50909
31Andrius KazlauskasVorai50606
32Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai50505
33Adas DarulisSkraidantys Drambliai50404
34Tomas MačernisKossMix50303
35Rytis LiuberskisSkraidantys Drambliai50202
36Rokas ŠtarasSkraidantys Drambliai50202
37Andrei BogdanovVorai50101
38Robertas RaubaVorai50101
39Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10000
40Gytis PieškusSkraidantys Drambliai50000