English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Modestas GaubaVorai5227029
2Kęstutis BačkisVorai51412026
3Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai5154019
4Mindaugas MendelisKossMix5117018
5Ernestas VysockisVorai5143017
6Dovydas GaubaVorai5124016
7Rapolas ŠalaševičiusSkraidantys Drambliai596015
8Linas JakučionisKossMix5122014
9Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix539012
10Domantas KalinasKossMix547011
11Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai565011
12Igor ProchorovKossMix591010
13Donatas ValevičiusKossMix519010
14Artūras ČadasVorai59009
15Algirdas GriciusSkraidantys Drambliai50909
16Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai55409
17Karolis NovikovasKossMix53609
18Denis SlobadskojusVorai55409
19Saulius SkripskasVorai56208
20Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix53508
21Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai55207
22Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai55207
23Andrius KazlauskasVorai50606
24Deivydas TomaševičiusVorai51506
25Dominykas ŽitkauskasSkraidantys Drambliai54206
26Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai50505
27Adas DarulisSkraidantys Drambliai50404
28Daniel SakovičVorai53104
29Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai51304
30Ričardas ZareckisVorai51304
31Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix53003
32Tomas MačernisKossMix50303
33Modestas KižauskasKossMix51102
34Rytis LiuberskisSkraidantys Drambliai50202
35Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix51102
36Rokas ŠtarasSkraidantys Drambliai50202
37Andrei BogdanovVorai50101
38Robertas RaubaVorai50101
39Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10000
40Gytis PieškusSkraidantys Drambliai50000