English Suomi
   New user?

Open

F1
12.2.2023 16:00 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Burjuman 15 - 10 F1  Game play
F3
12.2.2023 14:20 Field 1 KossMix - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 15 F3  Game play
F5
12.2.2023 13:40 Field 1 Messiah Complex - Vorai 11 - 13 F5  Game play
F7
12.2.2023 13:05 Field 1 Discflyers - Shooting Stars 9 - 13 F7  Game play
OS1
12.2.2023 11:20 Field 1 Messiah Complex - Discflyers 13 - 12 OS1  Game play
OS2
12.2.2023 11:20 Field 2 Vorai - Shooting Stars 13 - 10 OS2  Game play
OS3
12.2.2023 11:55 Field 1 KossMix - Salaspils WT 10 - 13 OS3  Game play
OS4
12.2.2023 12:30 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Burjuman 11 - 13 OS4  Game play
OQ1
12.2.2023 09:35 Field 1 Messiah Complex - KossMix 8 - 13 OQ1  Game play
OQ2
12.2.2023 10:10 Field 2 Vorai - Tartu Turbulence 12 - 13 OQ2  Game play
OQ3
12.2.2023 10:10 Field 1 Burjuman - Shooting Stars 13 - 6 OQ3  Game play
OQ4
12.2.2023 09:35 Field 2 Salaspils WT - Discflyers 13 - 11 OQ4  Game play
E
11.2.2023 18:20 Field 1 Ogre - Baltic Dragons 13 - 10  Game play
11.2.2023 18:20 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Ogre 2 13 - 5  Game play
12.2.2023 09:00 Field 1 Ogre 2 - Ogre 4 - 13  Game play
12.2.2023 09:00 Field 2 Baltic Dragons - Skraidantys Drambliai 9 - 13  Game play
12.2.2023 12:30 Field 2 Ogre - Skraidantys Drambliai 13 - 11  Game play
12.2.2023 13:40 Field 2 Ogre 2 - Baltic Dragons 6 - 13  Game play
C
11.2.2023 09:40 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Skraidantys Drambliai 13 - 2  Game play
11.2.2023 09:40 Field 2 Shooting Stars - Ogre 2 13 - 2  Game play
11.2.2023 12:20 Field 1 Ogre 2 - Tartu Turbulence 2 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 12:20 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Shooting Stars 10 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 15:00 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Shooting Stars 13 - 8  Game play
11.2.2023 15:00 Field 2 Ogre 2 - Skraidantys Drambliai 6 - 13  Game play
B
11.2.2023 10:20 Field 1 Discflyers - Baltic Dragons 13 - 5  Game play
11.2.2023 10:20 Field 2 KossMix - Ogre 11 - 9  Game play
11.2.2023 13:00 Field 1 Ogre - Discflyers 11 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 13:00 Field 2 Baltic Dragons - KossMix 6 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 16:20 Field 1 Discflyers - KossMix 6 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 16:20 Field 2 Ogre - Baltic Dragons 13 - 11  Game play
A
11.2.2023 11:40 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Burjuman 13 - 12  Game play
11.2.2023 11:40 Field 2 Vorai - Messiah Complex 13 - 8  Game play
11.2.2023 14:20 Field 1 Burjuman - Vorai 13 - 9  Game play
11.2.2023 14:20 Field 2 Messiah Complex - Salaspils WT 9 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 17:00 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Vorai 13 - 12  Game play
11.2.2023 17:00 Field 2 Messiah Complex - Burjuman 9 - 13  Game play

Women

WF1
12.2.2023 15:10 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Salaspils FK 15 - 11 WF1  Game play
WR1-3
12.2.2023 11:55 Field 2 Hyper Flick - Messiah Complex 11 - 10 WR1  Game play
12.2.2023 13:05 Field 2 DTS ultimate - Messiah Complex 13 - 8 WR2  Game play
12.2.2023 14:20 Field 2 Hyper Flick - DTS ultimate 7 - 13 WR3  Game play
WS1
12.2.2023 10:45 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Hyper Flick 13 - 4 WS1  Game play
WS2
12.2.2023 10:45 Field 2 DTS ultimate - Salaspils FK 11 - 13 WS2  Game play
D
11.2.2023 09:00 Field 1 DTS ultimate - Hyper Flick 13 - 8  Game play
11.2.2023 09:00 Field 2 Salaspils FK - Messiah Complex 13 - 6  Game play
11.2.2023 11:00 Field 1 DTS ultimate - Salaspils FK 12 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 11:00 Field 2 Hyper Flick - Tartu Turbulence 7 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 13:40 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Messiah Complex 13 - 7  Game play
11.2.2023 13:40 Field 2 Hyper Flick - Salaspils FK 8 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 15:40 Field 1 Salaspils FK - Tartu Turbulence 9 - 12  Game play
11.2.2023 15:40 Field 2 Messiah Complex - DTS ultimate 6 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 17:40 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - DTS ultimate 12 - 13  Game play
11.2.2023 17:40 Field 2 Messiah Complex - Hyper Flick 10 - 13  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 25.7.2024 21:34