English Suomi
   New user?

Open

A
12.2.2022 09:30 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Trepthrowers 11 - 0  Game play
12.2.2022 09:30 Field 2 TEAM STAUB - Vorai 2 6 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 12:30 Field 1 Vorai 2 - Salaspils WT 11 - 10  Game play
12.2.2022 12:30 Field 2 Trepthrowers - TEAM STAUB 6 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 14:30 Field 1 Salaspils WT - TEAM STAUB 11 - 6  Game play
12.2.2022 14:30 Field 2 Vorai 2 - Trepthrowers 11 - 6  Game play
B
12.2.2022 10:30 Field 1 Vorai - Ringsend Bottlers 11 - 6  Game play
12.2.2022 10:30 Field 2 Ogre - Skraidantys Drambliai 7 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 13:30 Field 1 Skraidantys Drambliai - Vorai 7 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 13:30 Field 2 Ringsend Bottlers - Ogre 8 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 15:30 Field 1 Vorai - Ogre 11 - 6  Game play
12.2.2022 15:30 Field 2 Skraidantys Drambliai - Ringsend Bottlers 11 - 10  Game play
C
12.2.2022 11:00 Field 1 Gigolo - Marių Meškos 11 - 3  Game play
12.2.2022 11:00 Field 2 Shooting Stars - Messiah Complex 11 - 10  Game play
12.2.2022 14:00 Field 1 Messiah Complex - Gigolo 11 - 7  Game play
12.2.2022 14:00 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Shooting Stars 9 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 16:00 Field 1 Gigolo - Shooting Stars 9 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 16:00 Field 2 Messiah Complex - Marių Meškos 11 - 4  Game play
D
12.2.2022 10:00 Field 1 Fast Food-Slow Dudes - KossMix 11 - 9  Game play
12.2.2022 10:00 Field 2 Polish Open National Team - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 6  Game play
12.2.2022 13:00 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Fast Food-Slow Dudes 11 - 10  Game play
12.2.2022 13:00 Field 2 KossMix - Polish Open National Team 11 - 10  Game play
12.2.2022 15:00 Field 1 Polish Open National Team - Fast Food-Slow Dudes 8 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 15:00 Field 2 KossMix - Tartu Turbulence 11 - 10  Game play
OQ1
12.2.2022 18:00 Field 1 Vorai 2 - KossMix 8 - 11 OQ1  Game play
OQ2
12.2.2022 19:00 Field 1 Vorai - Messiah Complex 8 - 11 OQ2  Game play
OQ3
12.2.2022 18:30 Field 1 Shooting Stars - Skraidantys Drambliai 11 - 10 OQ3  Game play
OQ4
12.2.2022 17:30 Field 1 Fast Food-Slow Dudes - Salaspils WT 5 - 11 OQ4  Game play
OQ5
12.2.2022 18:00 Field 2 Tartu Turbulence - TEAM STAUB 11 - 7 OQ5  Game play
OQ6
12.2.2022 19:00 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Ogre 9 - 11 OQ6  Game play
OQ7
12.2.2022 18:30 Field 2 Ringsend Bottlers - Gigolo 8 - 11 OQ7  Game play
OQ8
12.2.2022 17:30 Field 2 Trepthrowers - Polish Open National Team 3 - 11 OQ8  Game play
OS1
13.2.2022 10:30 Field 1 KossMix - Salaspils WT 5 - 11 OS1  Game play
OS2
13.2.2022 11:00 Field 1 Messiah Complex - Shooting Stars 11 - 7 OS2  Game play
OS3
13.2.2022 10:30 Field 2 Vorai 2 - Fast Food-Slow Dudes 10 - 11 OS3  Game play
OS4
13.2.2022 11:00 Field 2 Vorai - Skraidantys Drambliai 11 - 4 OS4  Game play
OS5
13.2.2022 09:30 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Polish Open National Team 10 - 11 OS5  Game play
OS6
13.2.2022 10:00 Field 1 Ogre - Gigolo 4 - 11 OS6  Game play
OS7
13.2.2022 09:30 Field 2 TEAM STAUB - Trepthrowers 11 - 4 OS7  Game play
OS8
13.2.2022 10:00 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Ringsend Bottlers 11 - 5 OS8  Game play
1st
13.2.2022 15:20 Field 1 Salaspils WT - Messiah Complex 13 - 8 1st  Game play
3rd
13.2.2022 14:00 Field 1 KossMix - Shooting Stars 11 - 13 3rd  Game play
5th
13.2.2022 13:00 Field 1 Fast Food-Slow Dudes - Vorai 9 - 11 5th  Game play
7th
13.2.2022 12:30 Field 1 Vorai 2 - Skraidantys Drambliai 9 - 11 7th  Game play
9th
13.2.2022 13:00 Field 2 Polish Open National Team - Gigolo 11 - 9 9th  Game play
11th
13.2.2022 14:40 Field 2 Tartu Turbulence - Ogre 11 - 8 11th  Game play
13th
13.2.2022 14:00 Field 2 TEAM STAUB - Marių Meškos 5 - 11 13th  Game play
15th
13.2.2022 12:30 Field 2 Trepthrowers - Ringsend Bottlers 7 - 11 15th  Game play

Women

E
12.2.2022 08:30 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Hyper Flick 11 - 2  Game play
12.2.2022 09:00 Field 1 Nail Polish - DTS B 11 - 10  Game play
12.2.2022 11:30 Field 2 Tartu Turbulence - DTS B 11 - 2  Game play
12.2.2022 12:00 Field 2 Hyper Flick - Nail Polish 5 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 16:30 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Nail Polish 5 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 16:30 Field 2 DTS B - Hyper Flick 11 - 4  Game play
F
12.2.2022 08:30 Field 2 DTS A - The Messiah Complex Woman 10 - 5  Game play
12.2.2022 09:00 Field 2 The Mile High Club - Salaspils FK 7 - 9  Game play
12.2.2022 11:30 Field 1 The Mile High Club - DTS A 11 - 8  Game play
12.2.2022 12:00 Field 1 Salaspils FK - The Messiah Complex Woman 11 - 6  Game play
12.2.2022 17:00 Field 1 DTS A - Salaspils FK 5 - 11  Game play
12.2.2022 17:00 Field 2 The Mile High Club - The Messiah Complex Woman 11 - 1  Game play
WQ1
13.2.2022 08:30 Field 1 Nail Polish - The Messiah Complex Woman 11 - 8 WQ1  Game play
WQ2
13.2.2022 09:00 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - DTS A 11 - 2 WQ2  Game play
WQ3
13.2.2022 08:30 Field 2 Hyper Flick - Salaspils FK 4 - 11 WQ3  Game play
WQ4
13.2.2022 09:00 Field 2 DTS B - The Mile High Club 9 - 11 WQ4  Game play
upper places (1-4)
13.2.2022 11:30 Field 1 Nail Polish - The Mile High Club 11 - 4 WS1  Game play
13.2.2022 12:00 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Salaspils FK 11 - 2 WS2  Game play
upper Finals
13.2.2022 14:40 Field 1 The Mile High Club - Salaspils FK 13 - 12 3rd  Game play
13.2.2022 16:00 Field 1 Nail Polish - Tartu Turbulence 5 - 13 1st  Game play
lower bracket (5-8)
13.2.2022 11:30 Field 2 The Messiah Complex Woman - DTS B 5 - 11 WS3  Game play
13.2.2022 12:00 Field 2 DTS A - Hyper Flick 11 - 4 WS4  Game play
lower bracket (5-8) Finals
12.2.2022 13:30 Field 1 DTS B - DTS A 11 - 10 5th  Game play
13.2.2022 13:30 Field 2 The Messiah Complex Woman - Hyper Flick 10 - 9 7th  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 3.12.2022 10:27