English Suomi
   New user?

Mixed

A
15.7.2022 10:00 Field 1 Sirocco - Marių Meškos 13 - 4
15.7.2022 11:00 Field 1 AKS ZŁY 1 - Funatics 10 - 2
15.7.2022 12:00 Field 1 Sirocco - Tartu Turbulence 5 - 10
15.7.2022 13:45 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Funatics 9 - 6
15.7.2022 14:45 Field 2 AKS ZŁY 1 - Sirocco 6 - 8
15.7.2022 15:45 Field 2 Tartu Turbulence - Marių Meškos 7 - 5
15.7.2022 16:45 Field 2 Funatics - Sirocco 3 - 8
15.7.2022 17:45 Field 3 Tartu Turbulence - AKS ZŁY 1 8 - 4
16.7.2022 09:00 Field 3 Marių Meškos - AKS ZŁY 1 6 - 9
16.7.2022 10:00 Field 3 Funatics - Tartu Turbulence 6 - 10
B
15.7.2022 10:00 Field 2 Hamburg Alsters - Shooting Stars 2 - 11
15.7.2022 11:00 Field 2 Curve - AKS ZŁY 2 2 - 11
15.7.2022 12:00 Field 2 Shooting Stars - Ventspils Frisbee Klub 6 - 7
15.7.2022 13:45 Field 3 Curve - Hamburg Alsters 7 - 5
15.7.2022 14:45 Field 3 AKS ZŁY 2 - Shooting Stars 11 - 7
15.7.2022 15:45 Field 3 Hamburg Alsters - Ventspils Frisbee Klub 1 - 13
15.7.2022 16:45 Field 3 Shooting Stars - Curve 9 - 6
15.7.2022 17:45 Field 3 Ventspils Frisbee Klub - AKS ZŁY 2 7 - 10
16.7.2022 09:00 Field 1 AKS ZŁY 2 - Hamburg Alsters 12 - 4
16.7.2022 10:00 Field 1 Ventspils Frisbee Klub - Curve 13 - 2
C
15.7.2022 10:00 Field 3 Messiah Complex - Brown Cheese Bandits 8 - 5
15.7.2022 11:00 Field 3 Vorai - Babel 5 - 8
15.7.2022 12:00 Field 3 Ultimate Saku - Brown Cheese Bandits 13 - 1
15.7.2022 13:45 Field 1 Babel - Messiah Complex 10 - 1
15.7.2022 14:45 Field 1 Vorai - Brown Cheese Bandits 11 - 4
15.7.2022 15:45 Field 1 Messiah Complex - Ultimate Saku 1 - 12
15.7.2022 16:45 Field 1 Brown Cheese Bandits - Babel 1 - 13
15.7.2022 17:45 Field 1 Ultimate Saku - Vorai 8 - 4
16.7.2022 09:00 Field 2 Vorai - Messiah Complex 7 - 4
16.7.2022 10:00 Field 2 Ultimate Saku - Babel 5 - 8
PQ1
16.7.2022 11:45 Field 1 Shooting Stars - Marių Meškos 10 - 5 PQ1
PQ2
16.7.2022 11:45 Field 2 AKS ZŁY 1 - Vorai 7 - 13 PQ2
Q1
16.7.2022 14:45 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Vorai 10 - 9 Q1
Q2
16.7.2022 14:45 Field 2 AKS ZŁY 2 - Shooting Stars 12 - 3 Q2
Q3
16.7.2022 12:45 Field 3 Babel - Sirocco 10 - 8 Q3
Q4
16.7.2022 12:45 Field 2 Ventspils Frisbee Klub - Ultimate Saku 7 - 9 Q4
S1
16.7.2022 16:45 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Ultimate Saku 8 - 11 S1
S2
16.7.2022 14:45 Field 3 AKS ZŁY 2 - Babel 13 - 2 S2
S3
16.7.2022 16:45 Field 2 Vorai - Shooting Stars 9 - 8 S3
S4
16.7.2022 17:45 Field 1 Sirocco - Ventspils Frisbee Klub 10 - 11 S4
F1
17.7.2022 15:00 Field 1 Ultimate Saku - AKS ZŁY 2 7 - 9 F1
F3
17.7.2022 14:00 Field 1 Tartu Turbulence - Babel 12 - 5 f3
F5
17.7.2022 11:00 Field 2 Vorai - Ventspils Frisbee Klub 9 - 10 F5
F7
17.7.2022 11:00 Field 1 Shooting Stars - Sirocco 11 - 10 F7
F9
17.7.2022 12:00 Field 1 Messiah Complex - AKS ZŁY 1 6 - 8 F9
F11
17.7.2022 12:00 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Funatics 13 - 5 F11
F13
17.7.2022 13:00 Field 1 Hamburg Alsters - Curve 4 - 9 F13
M
16.7.2022 11:45 Field 3 Hamburg Alsters - Brown Cheese Bandits 9 - 7
16.7.2022 14:45 Field 3 Messiah Complex - Brown Cheese Bandits 12 - 3
16.7.2022 15:45 Field 2 Marių Meškos - Hamburg Alsters 11 - 8
16.7.2022 17:45 Field 3 Marių Meškos - Messiah Complex 10 - 11
17.7.2022 10:00 Field 1 Marių Meškos - Brown Cheese Bandits 11 - 4
17.7.2022 10:00 Field 2 Messiah Complex - Hamburg Alsters 11 - 5
N
16.7.2022 12:45 Field 1 Curve - Funatics 7 - 8
16.7.2022 15:45 Field 1 AKS ZŁY 1 - Curve 13 - 4
16.7.2022 17:45 Field 2 AKS ZŁY 1 - Funatics 11 - 8

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 7.12.2022 23:14