English Suomi
   New user?

Birštonas    Prienai    Kausta    LSMU    Garliava    All

Men

Pool A
9.12.2022 08:00 Field 4 Latvia 1 - Lithuania 2 17 - 5  Game play
9.12.2022 10:00 Field 4 Poland - Ireland 17 - 16  Game play
9.12.2022 12:00 Field 4 Ireland - Latvia 1 9 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 14:00 Field 4 Lithuania 2 - Poland 16 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 16:00 Field 4 Latvia 1 - Poland 17 - 7  Game play
9.12.2022 18:00 Field 4 Ireland - Lithuania 2 17 - 6  Game play
Pool B
9.12.2022 08:00 Field 3 Finland - Turkey 17 - 5  Game play
9.12.2022 10:00 Field 3 Denmark - Netherlands 12 - 16  Game play
9.12.2022 12:00 Field 3 Netherlands - Finland 17 - 13  Game play
9.12.2022 14:00 Field 3 Turkey - Denmark 7 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 16:00 Field 3 Finland - Denmark 17 - 4  Game play
9.12.2022 18:00 Field 3 Netherlands - Turkey 17 - 5  Game play
Pool C
9.12.2022 09:00 Field 3 Sweden - Latvia 2 15 - 11  Game play
9.12.2022 11:00 Field 3 Great Britain - Ukraine 17 - 15  Game play
9.12.2022 13:00 Field 3 Ukraine - Sweden 14 - 16  Game play
9.12.2022 15:00 Field 3 Latvia 2 - Great Britain 15 - 13  Game play
9.12.2022 17:00 Field 3 Sweden - Great Britain 17 - 14  Game play
9.12.2022 19:00 Field 3 Ukraine - Latvia 2 13 - 11  Game play
Pool D
9.12.2022 09:00 Field 4 Lithuania 1 - Slovakia 17 - 7  Game play
9.12.2022 11:00 Field 4 Belgium - Austria 17 - 5  Game play
9.12.2022 13:00 Field 4 Austria - Lithuania 1 7 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 15:00 Field 4 Slovakia - Belgium 8 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 17:00 Field 4 Lithuania 1 - Belgium 13 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 19:00 Field 4 Austria - Slovakia 10 - 17  Game play
TQ1
10.12.2022 08:00 Field 4 Latvia 1 - Lithuania 1 15 - 10 TQ1  Game play
TQ2
10.12.2022 09:00 Field 4 Poland - Belgium 5 - 17 TQ2  Game play
TQ3
10.12.2022 10:00 Field 4 Netherlands - Ukraine 13 - 14 TQ3  Game play
TQ4
10.12.2022 11:00 Field 4 Finland - Sweden 17 - 15 TQ4  Game play
LQ1
10.12.2022 08:00 Field 3 Ireland - Austria 17 - 6 LQ1  Game play
LQ2
10.12.2022 09:00 Field 3 Lithuania 2 - Slovakia 13 - 12 LQ2  Game play
LQ3
10.12.2022 10:00 Field 3 Denmark - Latvia 2 12 - 17 LQ3  Game play
LQ4
10.12.2022 11:00 Field 3 Turkey - Great Britain 5 - 17 LQ4  Game play
TS1
10.12.2022 12:00 Field 4 Lithuania 1 - Poland 17 - 5 TS1  Game play
TS2
10.12.2022 13:00 Field 4 Netherlands - Sweden 14 - 11 TS2  Game play
TS3
10.12.2022 14:00 Field 4 Latvia 1 - Belgium 15 - 16 TS3  Game play
TS4
10.12.2022 15:00 Field 4 Ukraine - Finland 13 - 17 TS4  Game play
LS1
10.12.2022 12:00 Field 3 Austria - Slovakia 14 - 15 LS1  Game play
LS2
10.12.2022 13:00 Field 3 Denmark - Turkey 17 - 9 LS2  Game play
LS3
10.12.2022 14:00 Field 3 Ireland - Lithuania 2 17 - 7 LS3  Game play
LS4
10.12.2022 15:00 Field 3 Latvia 2 - Great Britain 15 - 11 LS4  Game play
F1
11.12.2022 14:00 Field 1 Belgium - Finland 17 - 14 F1  Game play
F3
11.12.2022 11:00 Field 1 Latvia 1 - Ukraine 17 - 12 F3  Game play
F5
10.12.2022 17:00 Field 4 Lithuania 1 - Netherlands 17 - 13 F5  Game play
F7
10.12.2022 16:00 Field 4 Poland - Sweden 15 - 17 F7  Game play
F9
10.12.2022 19:00 Field 3 Ireland - Latvia 2 14 - 16 F9  Game play
F11
10.12.2022 18:00 Field 3 Lithuania 2 - Great Britain 8 - 17 F11  Game play
F13
10.12.2022 17:00 Field 3 Slovakia - Denmark 3 - 17 F13  Game play
F15
10.12.2022 16:00 Field 3 Austria - Turkey 16 - 14 F15  Game play

Women

Pool A
9.12.2022 08:00 Field 2 Lithuania - Ukraine 17 - 7  Game play
9.12.2022 10:00 Field 2 Latvia - Denmark 15 - 12  Game play
9.12.2022 12:00 Field 2 Denmark - Lithuania 7 - 13  Game play
9.12.2022 14:00 Field 2 Ukraine - Latvia 14 - 15  Game play
9.12.2022 16:00 Field 2 Lithuania - Latvia 17 - 11  Game play
9.12.2022 18:00 Field 2 Denmark - Ukraine 17 - 12  Game play
Pool B
9.12.2022 09:00 Field 2 Sweden - Poland 17 - 6  Game play
9.12.2022 11:00 Field 2 Netherlands - Great Britain 16 - 12  Game play
9.12.2022 13:00 Field 2 Great Britain - Sweden 12 - 16  Game play
9.12.2022 15:00 Field 2 Poland - Netherlands 5 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 17:00 Field 2 Sweden - Netherlands 14 - 13  Game play
9.12.2022 19:00 Field 2 Great Britain - Poland 17 - 7  Game play
WQ1
10.12.2022 08:00 Field 1 Lithuania - Poland 17 - 7 WQ1  Game play
WQ2
10.12.2022 09:00 Field 1 Denmark - Netherlands 9 - 14 WQ2  Game play
WQ3
10.12.2022 10:00 Field 1 Ukraine - Sweden 12 - 17 WQ3  Game play
WQ4
10.12.2022 11:00 Field 1 Latvia - Great Britain 13 - 14 WQ4  Game play
WS1
10.12.2022 12:00 Field 1 Poland - Denmark 8 - 14 WS1  Game play
WS2
10.12.2022 13:00 Field 1 Ukraine - Latvia 11 - 15 WS2  Game play
WS3
10.12.2022 14:00 Field 1 Lithuania - Netherlands 10 - 12 WS3  Game play
WS4
10.12.2022 15:00 Field 1 Sweden - Great Britain 14 - 10 WS4  Game play
WF1
11.12.2022 13:00 Field 1 Netherlands - Sweden 12 - 15 WF1  Game play
WF3
11.12.2022 10:00 Field 1 Lithuania - Great Britain 14 - 11 WF3  Game play
WF5
10.12.2022 17:00 Field 1 Denmark - Latvia 13 - 10 WF5  Game play
WF7
10.12.2022 16:00 Field 1 Poland - Ukraine 6 - 17 WF7  Game play

Mixed

Pool A
9.12.2022 08:00 Field 1 Norway - Slovakia 5 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 10:00 Field 1 Slovakia - Poland 16 - 10  Game play
9.12.2022 12:00 Field 1 Poland - Norway 17 - 7  Game play
Pool B
9.12.2022 09:00 Field 5 Austria - Lithuania 17 - 11  Game play
9.12.2022 11:00 Field 5 Lithuania - Estonia 8 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 13:00 Field 5 Estonia - Austria 16 - 11  Game play
Pool C
9.12.2022 10:00 Field 5 Belgium - Romania 17 - 9  Game play
9.12.2022 12:00 Field 5 Romania - Finland 1 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 14:00 Field 5 Finland - Belgium 17 - 4  Game play
Pool D
9.12.2022 09:00 Field 1 Latvia - Turkey 17 - 2  Game play
9.12.2022 11:00 Field 1 Turkey - Great Britain 3 - 17  Game play
9.12.2022 13:00 Field 1 Great Britain - Latvia 14 - 10  Game play
Cross1
9.12.2022 15:00 Field 1 Poland - Turkey 17 - 7 Cross1  Game play
Cross2
9.12.2022 16:00 Field 1 Latvia - Norway 17 - 7 Corss2  Game play
Cross3
9.12.2022 17:00 Field 1 Austria - Romania 17 - 8 Cross3  Game play
Cross4
9.12.2022 18:00 Field 1 Belgium - Lithuania 11 - 12 Cross4  Game play
MQ1
10.12.2022 08:00 Field 2 Great Britain - Poland 16 - 13 MQ1  Game play
MQ2
10.12.2022 09:00 Field 2 Slovakia - Latvia 16 - 12 MQ2  Game play
MQ3
10.12.2022 10:00 Field 2 Finland - Austria 16 - 14 MQ3  Game play
MQ4
10.12.2022 11:00 Field 2 Estonia - Lithuania 17 - 7 MQ4  Game play
MS1
10.12.2022 12:00 Field 2 Poland - Latvia 15 - 14 MS1  Game play
MS2
10.12.2022 13:00 Field 2 Great Britain - Slovakia 16 - 8 MS2  Game play
MS3
10.12.2022 14:00 Field 2 Austria - Lithuania 16 - 11 MS3  Game play
MS4
10.12.2022 15:00 Field 2 Finland - Estonia 10 - 15 MS4  Game play
MS5
10.12.2022 11:00 Field 5 Turkey - Norway 13 - 12 MS5  Game play
MS6
10.12.2022 12:00 Field 5 Romania - Belgium 10 - 12 MS6  Game play
MF1
11.12.2022 15:00 Field 1 Great Britain - Estonia 10 - 13 MF1  Game play
MF3
11.12.2022 12:00 Field 1 Slovakia - Finland 13 - 16 MF3  Game play
MF5
10.12.2022 19:00 Field 2 Poland - Austria 15 - 14 MF5  Game play
MF7
10.12.2022 18:00 Field 2 Latvia - Lithuania 17 - 5 MF7  Game play
MF9
10.12.2022 17:00 Field 2 Turkey - Belgium 9 - 12 MF9  Game play
MF11
10.12.2022 16:00 Field 2 Norway - Romania 11 - 13 MF11  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Vilnius. Local time: 27.2.2024 11:59