English Suomi
   New user?

Skraidantys Drambliai (mixed)

 Lithuania

Club: Skraidantys Drambliai

LUC 2019 outdoor X roster:

Name Games Passes Goals Tot.
#25 Adas Darulis0000
#31 Benas Minkevičius0000
#21 Benas Mockus0000
#34 Domas Mockus0000
#13 Dominykas Žitkauskas0000
#19 Elvinas Kuchta0000
#8 Gintarė Valantiejūtė0000
#17 Indra Narbutaitė0000
#77 Justė Bučiūnaitė0000
#6 Mantas Zubavičius0000
#16 Miglė Kaminskienė0000
#1 Rapolas Salasevičius0000
#37 Rasa Kocytė0000

LUC 2019 outdoor X:

Division: miXed

KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai 10 - 8
Skraidantys Drambliai - Baltic Dragons 9 - 8
Marių Meškos - Skraidantys Drambliai 7 - 10 QG1
Drop That Smile - Skraidantys Drambliai 15 - 7 S1
Skraidantys Drambliai - Sirocco Ultimate 10 - 14 3rd place

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
indoor24101441.7 %2108.82138.9-3
outdoor0000.0 %00.000.00
Total24101441.7 %2108.82138.9-3
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
LUČi 20 miXedmiXed10000.0%00.000.00
LUC 2019 outdoor XmiXed10000.0%00.000.00
SUN BEAM 2019miXed1283537.5%708.8799.9-9
LUČi 18-19 miXedmiXed383537.5%617.6729.0-11
LUČi 17-18 miXedmiXed384450.0%799.9627.817

Game history

TeamResultDivision
Frequent Flyers - Skraidantys Drambliai13 - 11SUN BEAM 2019: D
Skraidantys Drambliai - Babel10 - 9SUN BEAM 2019: D
Skraidantys Drambliai - Fulham Flyers Sand13 - 6SUN BEAM 2019: D
Turbulent Lemons - Skraidantys Drambliai5 - 13SUN BEAM 2019: D
Sirocco - Skraidantys Drambliai13 - 9SUN BEAM 2019: F11-12
Skraidantys Drambliai - Vorai9 - 11SUN BEAM 2019: G
Ventspils Frisbee Club - Skraidantys Drambliai13 - 2SUN BEAM 2019: G
Fulham Flyers Sand - Skraidantys Drambliai9 - 3SUN BEAM 2019: SF06
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai0 - 0LUČi 20 miXed: Robin round
Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix7 - 10LUČi 18-19 miXed: finalai
Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos12 - 7LUČi 18-19 miXed: finalai Finals
Drop That Smile - Skraidantys Drambliai8 - 6LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
Drop That Smile - Skraidantys Drambliai11 - 3LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai10 - 6LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai9 - 6LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos11 - 9LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos10 - 8LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
Skraidantys Drambliai - Sirocco1 - 0LUČi 17-18 miXed: F3 | 3rd place
Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos13 - 8LUČi 17-18 miXed: QG1 | Qualification game
Drop That Smile - Skraidantys Drambliai11 - 10LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai10 - 9LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Marių Meškos - Skraidantys Drambliai3 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Sirocco - Skraidantys Drambliai8 - 9LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Skraidantys Drambliai - Drop That Smile9 - 10LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix9 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Skraidantys Drambliai - Marių Meškos11 - 4LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Skraidantys Drambliai - Sirocco11 - 5LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Drop That Smile - Skraidantys Drambliai13 - 5LUČi 17-18 miXed: SF1 | Semifinal 1
Skraidantys Drambliai - Sirocco Ultimate10 - 14LUC 2019 outdoor X: 3rd place
Marių Meškos - Skraidantys Drambliai7 - 10LUC 2019 outdoor X: Quarter (QG1)
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai10 - 8LUC 2019 outdoor X: Robin round B
Skraidantys Drambliai - Baltic Dragons9 - 8LUC 2019 outdoor X: Robin round B
Drop That Smile - Skraidantys Drambliai15 - 7LUC 2019 outdoor X: Semi (SF1)