English Suomi
   New user?

KossMix (mixed)

 Lithuania

Club: KossMix

Coach:Mindaugas Mendelis
Captain:Mindaugas Mendelis

LUČi 17-18 miXed roster:

Name Games Passes Goals Tot.
#17 Birute Steponėnaitė6145
#16 Donatas Valevičius75611
#10 Igor Prochorov929635
#22 Jurgita Stasikėlytė6033
#19 Kamilė Reznikaitė911718
#5 Kasparas Šaikus4011
#8 Mindaugas Mendelis5141327
#18 Modestas Kižauskas94610
#21 Monika Spetylaitė9103242
#9 Rimvydas Lišauskas94812
#37 Rūta Gedvilaitė1000
#4 Tomas Lukonas99110

LUČi 17-18 miXed:

Division: miXed

KossMix - Marių Meškos 11 - 6  Game play
Drop That Smile - KossMix 11 - 8  Game play
KossMix - Sirocco 10 - 7  Game play
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai 10 - 9  Game play
KossMix - Drop That Smile 8 - 11  Game play
Sirocco - KossMix 8 - 11  Game play
Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix 9 - 11  Game play
Marių Meškos - KossMix 9 - 11  Game play
KossMix - Sirocco 1 - 0 SF2
Drop That Smile - KossMix 13 - 7 F1  Game play

History:

Event type Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
beach25111444.0 %1897.62389.5-49
indoor2217577.3 %2079.41627.445
outdoor73442.9 %497.0568.0-7
Total54312357.4 %4458.24568.4-11
Event Division Pos. Games Wins Losses Win-% Goals for GF/game Goals against GA/game Goal diff
LUC 2019 outdoor XmiXed10000.0%00.000.00
LUČi 18-19 miXedmiXed285362.5%698.6637.96
SUN BEAM 2018miXed1753260.0%5010.0469.24
LUČi 17-18 miXedmiXed286275.0%8010.0708.810
SUN BEAM 2017miXed764266.7%579.5528.75
SUN BEAM 2016miXed842250.0%276.8358.8-8
SUN BEAM 2015miXed462433.3%396.5579.5-18
LUC 2015 indoorsmiXed1660100.0%589.7294.829
LUC 2014 outdoormiXed373442.9%497.0568.0-7
SUN BEAM 2013miXed54040.0%164.04812.0-32

Game history

TeamResultDivision
KossMix - Salaspils JR6 - 13SUN BEAM 2018: B
Ultimate Saku - KossMix13 - 7SUN BEAM 2018: B
KossMix - RJPwarszawa12 - 6SUN BEAM 2018: Lower pool
EurUp - KossMix8 - 12SUN BEAM 2018: Lower pool Finals
KossMix - Pyragai13 - 6SUN BEAM 2018: lQF3
Drop That Smile - KossMix8 - 12SUN BEAM 2017: Robin Round (XB)
KossMix - Pils pie Ventas5 - 9SUN BEAM 2017: Robin Round (XB)
KossMix - Saku7 - 12SUN BEAM 2017: Robin Round (XB)
Sirocco - KossMix7 - 8SUN BEAM 2017: Robin Round (XB)
Drop That Smile - KossMix8 - 13SUN BEAM 2017: XF7
SiroccoB - KossMix8 - 12SUN BEAM 2017: XQF4
KossMix - Drop That Smile3 - 13SUN BEAM 2016: XC
KossMix - Liepaja6 - 10SUN BEAM 2016: XC
Marių Meškos - KossMix6 - 9SUN BEAM 2016: XC
Marių Meškos - KossMix6 - 9SUN BEAM 2016: XCR
Vorai - KossMix10 - 5SUN BEAM 2015: Semifinals
Marių Meškos - KossMix12 - 3SUN BEAM 2015: Semifinals Finals
KossMix - Žvaigždės5 - 12SUN BEAM 2015: XB
Turon85 - KossMix8 - 13SUN BEAM 2015: XB
Vorai - KossMix11 - 4SUN BEAM 2015: XB
Ultimate Decision - KossMix4 - 9SUN BEAM 2015: XR1
Double Z - KossMix9 - 4SUN BEAM 2013: Robin Round
KossMix - Marių Meškos3 - 13SUN BEAM 2013: Robin Round
KossMix - Vorai3 - 13SUN BEAM 2013: Robin Round
Ultimate Decision - KossMix13 - 6SUN BEAM 2013: Robin Round
Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix7 - 10LUČi 18-19 miXed: finalai
KossMix - Drop That Smile11 - 13LUČi 18-19 miXed: finalai Finals
Drop That Smile - KossMix11 - 4LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
Drop That Smile - KossMix10 - 4LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
KossMix - Marių Meškos10 - 7LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
KossMix - Marių Meškos11 - 3LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai9 - 6LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai10 - 6LUČi 18-19 miXed: Grupės varžybos
Drop That Smile - KossMix13 - 7LUČi 17-18 miXed: F1 | 1st place
Drop That Smile - KossMix11 - 8LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
KossMix - Drop That Smile8 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
KossMix - Marių Meškos11 - 6LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
KossMix - Sirocco10 - 7LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai10 - 9LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Marių Meškos - KossMix9 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Sirocco - KossMix8 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
Skraidantys Drambliai - KossMix9 - 11LUČi 17-18 miXed: RR | Robin Round
KossMix - Sirocco1 - 0LUČi 17-18 miXed: SF2 | Semifinal 2
Drop That Smile - KossMix14 - 13LUC 2019 outdoor X: 1st place
KossMix - Baltic Dragons13 - 4LUC 2019 outdoor X: Robin round B
KossMix - Skraidantys Drambliai10 - 8LUC 2019 outdoor X: Robin round B
KossMix - Sirocco Ultimate14 - 12LUC 2019 outdoor X: Semi (SF2)
KossMix - Daugavpils University12 - 9LUC 2015 indoors: Finals (MF1)
KossMix - Sun City Colibri10 - 3LUC 2015 indoors: Quarterfinals (MQ1)
Daugavpils University - KossMix6 - 8LUC 2015 indoors: Robin Round (MA)
KossMix - Bubblicious7 - 4LUC 2015 indoors: Robin Round (MA)
KossMix - Žalieji Velniai11 - 2LUC 2015 indoors: Robin Round (MA)
KossMix - Bubblicious10 - 5LUC 2015 indoors: Semifinals (MS3)
KossMix - Sun City Colibri11 - 2LUC 2014 outdoor: Mixed Finals 1st, 3rd
KossMix - Bubblicious5 - 11LUC 2014 outdoor: Robin Round MR1
KossMix - Sun City Colibri11 - 5LUC 2014 outdoor: Robin Round MR1
KossMix - Zawierucha8 - 11LUC 2014 outdoor: Robin Round MR1
KossMix - Bubblicious1 - 11LUC 2014 outdoor: Robin Round MR2
KossMix - Zawierucha2 - 11LUC 2014 outdoor: Robin Round MR2
Sun City Colibri - KossMix5 - 11LUC 2014 outdoor: Robin Round MR2