English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Sweden2.660936528100.0%
Lithuania1.65188553383.3%
Netherlands3.64284651966.7%
Denmark5.6337272050.0%
Latvia4.6337981-250.0%
Great Britain6.6247680-433.3%
Ukraine8.6157387-1416.7%
Poland7.6063999-600.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Floor KeulartzNetherlands6232447
Linda GulbeLatvia6172643
Vendela ViktorssonSweden6172643
Anna SlenzakUkraine6261541
Sarah EklundSweden6182139
Justine van der MeulenNetherlands6122638
Helle RørvangDenmark6211637
Nataliia BatiaykinaUkraine6231336
Monika ŠlamaitėLithuania624428
Helle TrinderupDenmark625328
Scoreboard