English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Salaspils WT0.65188602883.3%
AVALANCHE0.64284533166.7%
Valmiera0.6427568766.7%
Vorai0.64281572466.7%
KossMix0.64274581666.7%
Team Estonia0.64280592166.7%
Shooting Stars0.53262461660.0%
Pogoń Pyton0.5235756140.0%
Ogre0.6246069-933.3%
Hyper Flick0.5143271-3920.0%
SUFC Odin0.6153784-4716.7%
Žalieji Velniai0.5052675-490.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Jakob TammTeam Estonia6332356
Andy LewisAVALANCHE6213455
Ernestas VysockisVorai6172138
Ralf TambetsTeam Estonia682735
Jānis BernānsSalaspils WT6152035
Dovydas GaubaVorai4221234
Toms ĀbeltiņšSalaspils WT6132033
Alex GreerAVALANCHE6181432
Nauris JasukevičsOgre628432
Renārs NiedraValmiera621930
Scoreboard