English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Sarjan tilastot: miXed

JoukkueRankkausPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%
DTS-Vorai1.660782355100.0%
Sirocco4.65169333683.3%
AKS zly kosmodysk2.6425346766.7%
Shooting star6.6334746150.0%
KossMix5.6335148350.0%
Marių Meškos8.6245555033.3%
Vorai-DTS jr7.6151768-5116.7%
Baltic Dragons9.6062273-510.0%
Näytä lohkot

Pistepörssin kärkisijat

PelaajaJoukkuePelit SyötötMaalitYht.
Michał RudyAKS zly kosmodysk522830
Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos519928
Kęstutis BačkisDTS-Vorai620525
Dovydas GaubaDTS-Vorai615722
Mantas ZUBAVIČIUSShooting star691120
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix612820
Kirils TimofejevsSirocco513720
Kamilė ReznikaitėKossMix611819
Donata BassusDTS-Vorai601818
Artūras PetrauskasMarių Meškos514317
Pistepörssi