English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: LUČi 19-20

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Baltic Dragons8.135898106-838.5%
KossMix3.13671171021546.2%
Shooting Stars5.134998116-1830.8%
Skraidantys Drambliai2.13112128963284.6%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.1321174123-4915.4%
Velniai4.1385110961461.5%
Vorai1.13121126864092.3%
Vorai 27.134987113-2630.8%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix13193756
Saulius LukonasVelniai13421052
Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai13213051
Igor ProchorovKossMix1339746
Kęstutis BačkisVorai10291645
Linas JakučionisKossMix13242044
Daniel SakovičVorai 213281341
Matas MikėnasVorai1373138
Azuolas SidarasSkraidantys Drambliai 213241337
Povilas ČižinauskasShooting Stars1382836
Scoreboard