English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: LUČi 19-20

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Skraidantys Drambliai2.770764729100.0%
Vorai1.76166462085.7%
KossMix3.74365481757.1%
Shooting Stars5.7435956357.1%
Velniai4.7345552342.9%
Baltic Dragons8.7345258-642.9%
Vorai 27.7163967-2814.3%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.7073371-380.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix7132033
Saulius LukonasVelniai724428
Igor ProchorovKossMix724428
Evaldas PagojusBaltic Dragons719827
Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai791625
Martynas MisevičiusVelniai717825
Matas MikėnasVorai751924
Ernestas VysockisVorai615924
Domantas StirbysShooting Stars718624
Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai718523
Scoreboard