English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: LUČi 19-20

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Vorai1.109197653290.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai2.109199722790.0%
KossMix3.105592771550.0%
Baltic Dragons8.10558079150.0%
Velniai4.10558276650.0%
Shooting Stars5.10468287-540.0%
Vorai 27.10376789-2230.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.1001047101-540.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix10172845
Saulius LukonasVelniai1033437
Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10162036
Igor ProchorovKossMix1030535
Linas JakučionisKossMix10161834
Daniel SakovičVorai 210231134
Domantas StirbysShooting Stars10231033
Domantas KalinasBaltic Dragons10131932
Povilas ČižinauskasShooting Stars1072229
Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai10131427
Scoreboard