English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Sarjan tilastot: Open

JoukkueRankkausPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%
Vorai1.990973166100.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai2.98193573688.9%
Velniai4.96385711466.7%
Marių Meškos5.96387612666.7%
KossMix3.96388602866.7%
Vorai 28.9365480-2633.3%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.9366282-2033.3%
Drop That Smile7.9275381-2822.2%
Power Rangers9.9185587-3211.1%
Eduplius-Baltic Dragons10.9183195-6411.1%
Näytä lohkot

Pistepörssin kärkisijat

PelaajaJoukkuePelit SyötötMaalitYht.
Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos9203252
Denis SlobodskojusVorai9163046
Martynas MisevičiusVelniai9351146
Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai935641
Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai9162238
Matas MikėnasVorai 29161935
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix9181634
Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos9132033
Ernestas VysockisVorai926733
Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix9171431
Pistepörssi