English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Drop That Smile7.9275381-2822.2%
Eduplius-Baltic Dragons10.9183195-6411.1%
KossMix3.96388602866.7%
Marių Meškos5.96387612666.7%
Power Rangers9.9185587-3211.1%
Skraidantys Drambliai2.98193573688.9%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.9366282-2033.3%
Velniai4.96385711466.7%
Vorai1.990973166100.0%
Vorai 28.9365480-2633.3%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos9203252
Denis SlobodskojusVorai9163046
Martynas MisevičiusVelniai9351146
Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai935641
Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai9162238
Matas MikėnasVorai 29161935
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix9181634
Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos9132033
Ernestas VysockisVorai926733
Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix9171431
Scoreboard