English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.1679120128-843.8%
Velniai4.161241521173575.0%
Vorai 28.1688121119250.0%
Drop That Smile7.16412106142-3625.0%
Power Rangers9.16412108147-3925.0%
Eduplius-Baltic Dragons10.1611552168-1166.3%
KossMix3.15961411162560.0%
Marių Meškos5.15781361221446.7%
Vorai1.141401517477100.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai2.141131471014678.6%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Martynas MisevičiusVelniai16553388
Matas MikėnasVorai 216394382
Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos15304777
Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai14561268
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix15343064
Mantas ZubaviciusSkraidantys Drambliai 215213657
Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai14253257
Saulius LukonasVelniai16302454
Denis SlobodskojusVorai11183553
Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos12371249
Scoreboard