English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Sarjan tilastot: Open

JoukkueRankkausPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%
Vorai1.141401517477100.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai2.141131471014678.6%
Velniai4.161241521173575.0%
KossMix3.15961411162560.0%
Marių Meškos5.15781361221446.7%
Vorai 28.1688121119250.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.1679120128-843.8%
Drop That Smile7.16412106142-3625.0%
Power Rangers9.16412108147-3925.0%
Eduplius-Baltic Dragons10.1611552168-1166.3%
Näytä lohkot

Pistepörssin kärkisijat

PelaajaJoukkuePelit SyötötMaalitYht.
Martynas MisevičiusVelniai16553388
Matas MikėnasVorai 216394382
Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos15304777
Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai14561268
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix15343064
Mantas ZubaviciusSkraidantys Drambliai 215213657
Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai14253257
Saulius LukonasVelniai16302454
Denis SlobodskojusVorai11183553
Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos12371249
Pistepörssi