English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Skraidantys Drambliai2.330331914100.0%
Vorai1.33033330100.0%
Velniai4.3212929066.7%
KossMix3.3213124766.7%
Marių Meškos5.3213225766.7%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.3122326-333.3%
Drop That Smile7.3122130-933.3%
Eduplius-Baltic Dragons10.3121429-1533.3%
Vorai 28.3031731-140.0%
Power Rangers9.3031532-170.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Denis SlobodskojusVorai351823
Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos371522
Justinas RupeikaMarių Meškos317320
Martynas MisevičiusVelniai314519
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix310818
Juozas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai36915
Liūtauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai35914
Domantas StirbysSkraidantys Drambliai 236814
Saulius LukonasVelniai36713
Ernestas VysockisVorai39413
Scoreboard