English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: miXed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Salaspils FK1.550601941100.0%
Yellow fever13.54151391280.0%
Ultimate Saku2.54154322280.0%
Sirocco4.54153431080.0%
Vorai3.54151411080.0%
Ventspils FK5.53248341460.0%
Phoenix6.53249311860.0%
Salaspils JR18.5324744360.0%
Plan B12.5325154-360.0%
Fulham Flyers14.53252411160.0%
KossMix15.5325046460.0%
Marių Meškos8.4223641-550.0%
Frequent Flyers10.5234742540.0%
Sport i7.52353391440.0%
EurUp20.5234248-640.0%
Blan P16.5234247-540.0%
Tartu Flyers21.5234037340.0%
Fun-deMint-als9.4133544-925.0%
Jellyfish Mane(a)ter17.4132240-1825.0%
RJPwarszawa19.5143650-1420.0%
Ultimate Farmers11.5142954-2520.0%
Pyragai23.5142560-3520.0%
Sun city colibri22.5051461-470.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard