English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Vorai1.550754629100.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai3.54172442880.0%
KossMix2.53269422760.0%
Marių Meškos4.5236160140.0%
Drop That Smile5.5143470-3620.0%
Frismatic6.5052675-490.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard