English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: miXed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Saku7.660634419100.0%
Vorai1.65171314083.3%
Ventspils Pandas8.6424536966.7%
KossMix6.6425752566.7%
Sirocco2.74368521657.1%
Pils pie Ventas10.7345364-1142.9%
RandomEST5.6243942-333.3%
Žalieji Velniai9.6152466-4216.7%
SiroccoB4.6153964-2516.7%
Drop That Smile3.6154755-816.7%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard