English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Sarjan tilastot: Open

JoukkueRankkausPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%
Vorai1.770915140100.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai4.74381681357.1%
Velniai5.8448581450.0%
KossMix3.8448388-550.0%
Marių Meškos2.7347879-142.9%
Skraidantys Drambliai 26.7074091-510.0%
Näytä lohkot

Pistepörssin kärkisijat

PelaajaJoukkuePelit SyötötMaalitYht.
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix8222648
Martynas MisevičiusVelniai8271845
Darius ŽukauskasMarių Meškos6181735
Artūras ČadasVorai7201535
Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai726935
Kęstutis BačkisVorai726733
Donatas ValevičiusKossMix8131831
Igor ProchorovKossMix826531
Bronius KazlovskisSkraidantys Drambliai7111930
Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai7121830
Pistepörssi