English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Sarjan tilastot: Open

JoukkueRankkausPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%Spirit-pisteetSpirit / Peli
Vorai1.12102128864283.3%1179.8
Skraidantys Drambliai3.12841261151166.7%1199.9
KossMix4.13761261141253.8%14611.2
Taškas2.13761291151453.8%13110.1
Marių Meškos5.1257101115-1441.7%12510.4
Žalieji Velniai6.1201269134-650.0%1169.7
Näytä lohkot

Pistepörssin kärkisijat

PelaajaJoukkuePelit SyötötMaalitYht.
Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys Drambliai12721082
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix13423779
Arvydas ArlauskasTaškas13264066
Artūras ČadasTaškas13412162
Ernestas VysockisVorai12421759
Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos12262753
Justas BobinaSkraidantys Drambliai1294352
Andrius PredkelisTaškas13222749
Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix13251843
Igor ProchorovKossMix13281341
Pistepörssi