English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Vorai1.12102128864283.3%1179.8
Skraidantys drambliai3.12841261151166.7%1199.9
KossMix4.13761261141253.8%14611.2
Taškas2.13761291151453.8%13110.1
Marių Meškos5.1257101115-1441.7%12510.4
Žalieji Velniai6.1201269134-650.0%1169.7
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Vytautas KazlauskasSkraidantys drambliai12721082
Mindaugas MendelisKossMix13423779
Arvydas ArlauskasTaškas13264066
Artūras ČadasTaškas13412162
Ernestas VysockisVorai12421759
Aidas FigorasMarių Meškos12262753
Justas BobinaSkraidantys drambliai1294352
Andrius PredkelisTaškas13222749
Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix13251843
Igor ProchorovKossMix13281341
Scoreboard