English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
X32.550704030100.0%
Vorai1.54166313580.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai3.64278453366.7%
KossMix7.5235051-140.0%
Spin'n4.5235349440.0%
Kylantys drambliai5.5142269-4720.0%
Drop That Smile6.5051973-540.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Dominykas AndrijevskisKossMix1000
Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile1000
Kamilė BanevičDrop That Smile1000
Donata BassusDrop That Smile1000
Girts BetmanisX31000
Ignas BražėnasKossMix1000
Artūras ČadasX31000
Guoda DamašiūtėDrop That Smile1000
Ramunė DaviljevaDrop That Smile1000
Anton DobrovolskiX31000
Scoreboard