English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Vorai1.770932766100.0%
BS2.76191504185.7%
Taškas4.7528071971.4%
Skraidantys Drambliai3.74379641557.1%
Zepps5.7437667957.1%
Velniai6.8448792-550.0%
Marių Meškos8.7255389-3628.6%
Vorai210.82665101-3625.0%
Zero7.6154877-2916.7%
Mixtūra9.6064579-340.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard