English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Vorai1.550573522100.0%
Velniai3.5324248-660.0%
Zero5.5325143860.0%
Taškas2.5324639760.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai4.5324946360.0%
Marių Meškos8.5144650-420.0%
Mixtūra6.5142752-2520.0%
BS7.5144146-520.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard