English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Skraidantys Drambliai1.76181562585.7%
Taškas3.75276492771.4%
Marių Meškos4.75277661171.4%
Velniai5.6244459-1533.3%
Man patīk ziedi6.7254473-2928.6%
Justiniškės Ultimate2.6064160-190.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard