English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Vorai1.550582731100.0%
Salaspils Jr.3.54152411180.0%
Double Z5.5324438660.0%
Velniai6.53248381060.0%
Skraidantys Drambliai4.52352401240.0%
Marių Meškos2.5234142-140.0%
KossMix7.5142651-2520.0%
Klaipėdos Licėjus8.5051054-440.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard