English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: miXed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Marių Meškos1.76182404285.7%
Vorai2.76180314985.7%
Zawierucha3.7434753-657.1%
MindPV5.6243949-1033.3%
Phoenix4.7254557-1228.6%
Sun City Colibri6.6061174-630.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard