English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Martynas MisevičiusVelniai165533088
2Saulius LukonasVelniai163024054
3Paulius ZareckasVelniai133111042
4Arnas LevonauskasVelniai6511016
5Valdas Velniai8610016
6Donatas DanieliusVelniai8106016
7Edvinas SutkusVelniai10015015
8Lukas DapkusVelniai8312015
9Arvydas GrublysVelniai1628010
10Ramūnas DanupasVelniai1064010
11Kornelijus SemėnasVelniai80909
12Nojus PerkauskasVelniai113609
13Alan ButylkinVelniai30101