English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Mindaugas MendelisKossMix153430164
2Igor ProchorovKossMix15394043
3Linas JakučionisKossMix152216038
4Kasparas ŠaikusKossMix15531036
5Rimvydas LišauskasKossMix91714031
6Modestas KižauskasKossMix111311024
7Šarūnas SartanavičiusKossMix9411015
8Ernestas StankevičiusKossMix62709
9Daumantas BogušisKossMix61607
10Edmundas StanislauskasKossMix91506
11Vilius MačernisKossMix62305
12Donatas ValevičiusKossMix30303