English Suomi
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Pistepörssi

#PelaajaJoukkuePelitSyötötMaalitCal.Yht.
1Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai102710037
2Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai10923032
3Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai101021031
4Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai10138021
5Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai61010020
6Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai8137020
7Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai999018
8Ieva VelišauskaitėSkraidantys Drambliai101304
9Rasa KocytėSkraidantys Drambliai100303
10Miglė IlčiukaitėSkraidantys Drambliai61203
11Indra NarbutaitėSkraidantys Drambliai101001