English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai102710037
2Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai10138021
3Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai8137020
4Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai101021031
5Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai61010020
6Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai10923032
7Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai999018
8Ieva VelišauskaitėSkraidantys Drambliai101304
9Miglė IlčiukaitėSkraidantys Drambliai61203
10Indra NarbutaitėSkraidantys Drambliai101001
11Rasa KocytėSkraidantys Drambliai100303