English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Mantas KaminskasSkraidantys Drambliai102710037
2Gintarė ValantiejūtėSkraidantys Drambliai10923032
3Neirūnas DubinskasSkraidantys Drambliai101021031
4Liutauras ValaitisSkraidantys Drambliai10138021
5Mindaugas LikasSkraidantys Drambliai8137020
6Benas MinkevičiusSkraidantys Drambliai61010020
7Arvydas BrazinskasSkraidantys Drambliai999018
8Ieva VelišauskaitėSkraidantys Drambliai101304
9Miglė IlčiukaitėSkraidantys Drambliai61203
10Rasa KocytėSkraidantys Drambliai100303
11Indra NarbutaitėSkraidantys Drambliai101001