English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Ernestas VysockisDrop That Smile102810038
2Kęstutis BačkisDrop That Smile62410034
3Denis SlobodskojusDrop That Smile101417031
4Monika ŠlamaitėDrop That Smile101015025
5Arvydas ArlauskasDrop That Smile7513018
6Saulius SkripskasDrop That Smile9124016
7Milda ZinevičiūtėDrop That Smile667013
8Kristina Bačkytė-BogdanovaDrop That Smile1056011
9Mindaugas SimonavičiusDrop That Smile728010
10Natalija KurasovaDrop That Smile83508
11Gintarė PetrauskaitėDrop That Smile80606
12Barbora KundelytėDrop That Smile51506
13Donata BassusDrop That Smile52406
14Šarūnas SartanavičiusDrop That Smile70202