English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Artūras ČadasVorai72015035
2Kęstutis BačkisVorai7267033
3Denis SlobodskojusVorai7913022
4Ernestas VysockisVorai5174021
5Kazimieras KanevičiusVorai5015015
6Martynas LukštaraupisVorai7510015
7Saulius SkripskasVorai765011
8Matas MikėnasVorai455010
9Arvydas ArlauskasVorai41708
10Mindaugas SimonavičiusVorai30606
11Daniel SakovičVorai41203
12Ričardas ZareckisVorai51203
13Dovydas GaubaVorai00000