English Suomi
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Neirūnas DubinskasŽalieji Velniai101118029
2Tomas StapanavičiusŽalieji Velniai9712019
3Jokūbas PlentaŽalieji Velniai12110011
4Vytenis NorkūnasŽalieji Velniai1119010
5Adomas VaicekauskasŽalieji Velniai9247031
6Edmundas StanislauskasŽalieji Velniai1065011
7Rimvydas LišauskasŽalieji Velniai10102012
8Robertas ŠustavičiusŽalieji Velniai892011
9Kornelija StanislauskaitėŽalieji Velniai70202
10Karolina AleknaitėŽalieji Velniai30000
11Lukas AndruškevičiusŽalieji Velniai30000
12Evaldas ParaukaŽalieji Velniai50000
13Rokas ToleikisŽalieji Velniai30000